1. kolo
02. 07. - 08. 07. 2018
1 x pobyt v Grand Hotel Permon 
Henrich Hlocký, Bratislava
 
5 x venček
Dáša Holičková, Kežmarok
Veronika Nováková, Bratislava
Blanka Szabó, Boldog
Ľubica Zacharová, Chrenovec-Brusno
Marianna Zazova, Kamence
 
5 x kolobežka
Marika Michálková, Považská Bystrica
Ingrid Šimoniková, Veľké Krškany
Milan Lukačovič, Križovany
Michal Psencik, Vrútky
Daša Kližanová, Skačany
 
15 x tetovačky
Elena Masarovičova, Martin
andrea siskova, Topolcany
Dáša Tóthová, Kráľová p.S.
Jana Flórová, Bánovce nad Bebravou
Noémi Kováč, Štúrovo
Róbert Storoška, Trebišov 
dominika ondrišová, Šulekovo
Andrea Čopianová, Smižany
Peter Feja, Bziny
Tomas Agocs, Gemersky Jablonec
Eva Hájovská, Nemšová
Kristína Remperová, Prievidza 
Alexandra Capková, Kalinov
Lucia Valachovičová, Bánov
Katarína Tirková, Stropkov
 
15 x plážová taška
Katka Hurtova, Turčiansky Ďur
Ivana Ilovičová, Banská Bystrica
Janka Cehlarova, Vranov nad Toplou
Jana Opialová, Podvysoká
Jozef Baláž, Vranov nad Topľou 
katarína drobňáková, šarišské michaľany
štefan Hrabčák, Vranov Nad Topľou
Lucia šerikova, Teplička nad Váhom
Alena Golianová, Trenčín
Jozef Betka, Beňuš
Danka Vráblová, Žilina
Ľuba Reháková, Dubnica nad Váhom
ľudmila uličná, Kolinovce
Maria Číková, Velka Lehota
Lucia Balintová, Kuzmice
 
25 x okuliare
Veronika Lahka, Sebedražie
Peter Šiko, Dubnica nad Váhom
Katarína Klasová, Banská Bystrica
Anna Krajčová, Bratislava
Robert Bašo, Jasenica
Lydia Feherova, Lucenec
Stanislava Fackovcova, Solcany 
Ivana Karbačová, Prešov
Denisa Šmehýlová, Trenčín
Andrej Hájovský, Bratislava
Jana Slukova, Zvolen
Alexandra Šúryová, Dolná Streda 
Alena Golianová, Trenčín
Edita Matejová, Pohronský Ruskov
Martina Kovačičová, Zavar
Mark Kecskés, Hurbanovo
Maria Jancova, Bacuch
Martina Zemanovičová, Senica
Monika Čarnogurská, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Iveta Zemanova, Nové Zámky
Milan Lukačovič, Križovany
Natália Hricišáková, Veľké Kostoľany
Jana Hrkútová, Švošov
Mariana Vanková, Ilava
Lýdia Gogová Martin
2. kolo
09. 07. - 15. 07. 2018
6 x dvojvstup do wellness Grand Hotela Permon
Veronika Debnárová, Pod Jesenským Vŕškom
Tomas Agocs, Gemersky Jablonec
Mária Gajdošová, Spišská Nová Ves
Lenka Stašová, Krakovany
Maria Melichová, Bratislava
Magda Brozová, Likavka
 
5 x venček
Lýdia Jablonická, Trnava
Katarína Lakotová, Zvolen
Petra Vaľková, Levoča
Žaneta Pekarová, Spišská Nová Ves
Natália Hricišáková, Veľké Kostoľany
 
5 x kolobežka
Daniela Hovanová, Sabinov
Ján Dzurov, Odorín
Mark Kecskés, Hurbanovo
Katarína Medveďová, Brezno-Mazorníkovo
Marta Repaská, Spišská Nová Ves
 
15 x taška
Oravcova Janka, Bosaca
Melinda Buday, Kolinany
Dušan Kott, Martin
Timea Herenyi Mate, Rimavska Sobota
Noémi Kováč, Štúrovo
Edita Matejová, Pohronský Ruskov
Petra Vaľková, Levoča
Katarína Medveďová, Brezno-Mazorníkovo
Monika Kubíniová, Brezno
Valéria Kobulnicka, Bardejov
Mariana Putyerová, Šaľa-Veča
Jozef Bablena, Lučenec
Tomáš Tereň, Detva
Lucia Szegeny, Vinodol
Zuzana Jančová, Sielnica
 
15 x tetovačky
Alena Mičová, Trenčín
Lenka Ďorďová, Trnava
Ján Žazo, Bratislava
Lucia Červenková, Poprad
Táňa Slahučková, Dubnica n/V
Zuzana Lukačovičová, Križovany
Jana Hrabčáková, Vranov n/T 
Eliska Kubisova, Senica
Martina Seredova, Cifer
Alena Hrebíková, Trnava 
Eva Garajová, Banská Bystrica
Roland Seman, Malé Trakany
Denisa Laštíková, Námestovo
Anízia Cimbalová, Bardejov
Gabriela Bergendi, Galanta
 
25 x okuliare
Lucia Szegeny, Vinodol
Štefan Kása, Komárno
Martina Šeredová, Cífer
Zuzana Vážanová, Kanianka
Vilma Capkova, Krasno n/Kysucou
Peter Cimbala, Bardejov
Denisa Šmehýlová, Trenčín
Katarína Tirková, Stropkov
Helena Vojteková, Nitra
Eva Zazova, Piešťany
Ľudmila Cholujová, Skalité
Daša Kližanová, Skačany
Jozef Hajduk, Vranov n/T 
Mária Cagalová, Topoľčany
Josef Grűnwald, Vrátná
Ján Pačesa, Prešov
Lenka Grňová, Bratislava
Mirka Čopianová, Spišská Nová Ves
Marek Matis, Spišská Nová Ves
Mgr.Lenka Marčeková, Bratislava
Marcel Kovacik, Lučenec
Mária Milasová, Komárno
Alena Golianová, Trenčín
Iveta Zemanova, Nové Zámky
Ján Soták, Vranov n/T 
3. kolo
16. 07. - 22. 07. 2018
1 x pobyt v Grand Hotel Permon
Tomáš Jež, Bernolákovo
 
5 x venček
Miroslava Nahajová, Michalok
Katarína Michalovičová, Studienka
Mária Vlková, Lysica
Aurélia Vasočáková, Prešov
Aneta Rusnáková, Nové Zámky
 
5 x kolobežka
Hana Orgoňová, Hlboké
Martina Šemelaková, Kľačany
Martina Gapčová, Cífer
Alena Fulierova, Ružindol
Pavol Jurosek, Martin
 
15 x tetovačky
Jana Konkolova, Bratislava
Nina Novakova, Hoba
Monika Novotná, Veľké Zálužie
Ingrid Hrabáriková, Zavar
Andrej Adamkovič, Veľké Krškany
Iveta Verbokova, Štúrovo
František Zrník, Stankovany
Mária Cagalová, Topoľčany
Kristina Hercegová, Pata
Eva Mudrichová, Brezno
Helena Vojteková, Nitra
Veronika Piačeková, Stupava
Monika Urbašíková, Nitra
Kristína Bojdová, Zbehy
Janka Propperová, Trenčianska Tepla
 
15 x taška
Michaela Kišová, Maňa
Petra Prokšová, Martin
Lenka Sekerešová, Senica
Miroslav Toma, Župčany
Katarína Turyova, Košúty
Kristina Martisova, Nove Zamky
Branislav Baják, Klčov
Božena Filipová, Šarišské Dravce
Nikola Vatral Kasparova, Košice
Helena Činčurová, Nové Zámky
Martina Zemanovičová, Senica
Lucia Humajová, Dolné Vestenice
Jana Patáková, Urmince
Eva Ježíková, Pečeňany
Zuzana Kosmálová, Dolná Streda
 
25 x okuliare
Lenka Hulinova, Plevník-Drienové
Ján Paholek, Senec
Martin Horvath, Sereď
Alexandra Orthová, Gajary 
Ladislav Atalovič, Čachtice
Mária Bezeková, Rejdová
Veronika Debnárová, Pod Jesenským Vŕškom
Ľubomír Rideky, Banovce nad Bebravou
Lucia Janošková Marušíková, Zubák
Lívia Výrostko, Bratislava
Ružena Harčárová, Lipany
Zuzana Pajdlhauserová, Bratislava
Pavol Jurosek, Martin
Viera Cahajlova, Vyšný Orlík
Patrícia Voľanská, Vyšný Žipov
Zuzana Marková, Sklene Teplice
Karol Fiľ, Košice
Antónia Džupinová, Svidník
Andrea Rypáková, Žiar
Zdenko Koliha, Košice
Andrei Sevciuc, Bratislava
Lucia Valachovičová, Bánov
Katarína Pisariková, Madunice
Lucia Novotná, Krajná Poľana
Melánia Dulinová, Čižatice

 
4. kolo
23. 07. - 29. 07. 2018
6 x dvojvstup do wellness Grand Hotela Permon
Andrea Rypáková, Žiar
Mária Čičvarová, Svidník
Tomáš Haverlík, Chorvátsky Grob
Marianna Petrová, Topoľčianky
Mária Čerňanová, Stráňavy
Martina Bačeková, Bratislava
 
5 x venček
Diana Kosšnko, Martin
Helena Mdarová, Nová Ves nad Váhom
Jaroslav Bača, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Daniela Sikova, Dubnica nad Váhom
Lenka Ďorďová, Trnava
 
5 x kolobežka
Ivana Hodálová, Bratislava
Elena Gujdanová, Košice
Martina Oravcová, Trnava
Kristína Remperová, Prievidza
Andrea Šmihulová, Liptovský Hrádok
 
15 x tetovačky
Tatiana Majerová, Giraltovce
Adriana Klčová, Moravany nad Váhom
Eva Beblová, Humenné
Mária Truhlíková, Trenčín
Michaela Babčáková, Košice
Zuzana Zalacková, Čečejovce
Táňa Klementová, Tlmače
Helena Janečková, Bratislava
Eva Oravcova, Krasno nad Kysucou
Anna Kobulnická, Bardejov
Martina Mihaľová, Kecerovce
andrea siskova, Topolcany
Martina Puškárová, Markušovce
Veronika Pinkošová, Vechec
Martina Pinková, Zvolen
 
15 x taška
Monika Molnárová, Zemplínska Teplica
Nika Zrastáková, Topoľčianky
Ján Soták, Vranov nad Topľou
Veronika Debnárová, Banská Bystrica
Peter Šiko, Dubnica nad Váhom
Olga Roháčeková, Martin
Alexandra Levska, Bratislava
Lucia Žišková, Poprad
Rudolf Kováčik, Prusy
Miroslav Kobulnický, Bardejov
Jána Hrubinova, Martin
Maria Cikova, Velka Lehota
Katarina Geratova, Blazovc
Dennis Porubský, Dubnica nad Váhom
Zuzana Zalacková, Čečejovce
 
25 x okuliare
Katarína Murínová, Andač
Mariana Janáčiková, Rudina
Mariana Keblušková, Jasenica
Petra Mináriková, Rybany
Helena Janečková, Bratislava
Samuel Baláž, Vranov nad Topľou
Kvetoslava Krišková, Bardejov
Natália Završanová, Čadca 
Monika Pamulová Šavelová, Batizovce
Iveta Verbokova, Štúrovo
Veronika Vontorčíková, Rišňovce
Veronika UkropcováSenica
Monika Kacviňarová, Vikartovce
Veronika Pinkošová, Vechec 
Anna Dojčanová, Nové Zámky
Jana Korcová, Banská Bystrica
Ivana Hodálová, Bratislava
Ján Janoško, Zubák
Nina Jarolínová, Skalica
Michal Rusnák, Nové Zámky 
Regina Adamcová, Zlaté Moravce
Alexandra Orthová, Gajary
Kristína Remperová, Prievidza
Mária Petrusová, Vyšná Myšľa
Katarína Hlocká Uličná, Bratislava